Home
About Us
Contact Info
Registration
Board
FAQ
Resources
Duffy Field Map
MT Braves Youth Football and Cheerleading
Game Schedule - 2024
2024 Standings
Login
Register
Website Manager
Login
Register
Home
About Us
Contact Info
Registration
Board
FAQ
Resources
Duffy Field Map
MT Braves Youth Football and Cheerleading
Game Schedule - 2024
2024 Standings
Freshman
Week
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Start Time
End Time
Location
Field
1
03/10/2019
Chargers - Diana
Ravens - Mazzone
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field A
1
03/10/2019
Seahawks - Collar
Chiefs - Pierson
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field B
1
03/10/2019
Eagles - Stone
Steelers - Farrell
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field C
1
03/10/2019
Broncos - Tatem
Raiders - Barteld
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field A
2
03/17/2019
Steelers - Farrell
Chargers - Diana
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field A
2
03/17/2019
Chiefs - Pierson
Eagles - Stone
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field B
2
03/17/2019
Ravens - Mazzone
Broncos - Tatem
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field C
2
03/17/2019
Raiders - Barteld
Seahawks - Collar
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field B
3
03/24/2019
Eagles - Stone
Raiders - Barteld
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field A
3
03/24/2019
Chargers - Diana
Chiefs - Pierson
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field B
3
03/24/2019
Broncos - Tatem
Seahawks - Collar
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field C
3
03/24/2019
Ravens - Mazzone
Steelers - Farrell
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field C
4
03/31/2019
Chiefs - Pierson
Ravens - Mazzone
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field A
4
03/31/2019
Raiders - Barteld
Chargers - Diana
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field B
4
03/31/2019
Steelers - Farrell
Broncos - Tatem
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field C
4
03/31/2019
Seahawks - Collar
Eagles - Stone
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field A
5
04/07/2019
Chargers - Diana
Seahawks - Collar
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field A
5
04/07/2019
Ravens - Mazzone
Raiders - Barteld
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field B
5
04/07/2019
Steelers - Farrell
Chiefs - Pierson
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field B
5
04/07/2019
Broncos - Tatem
Eagles - Stone
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field C
6
04/14/2019
Raiders - Barteld
Steelers - Farrell
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field A
6
04/14/2019
Seahawks - Collar
Ravens - Mazzone
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field B
6
04/14/2019
Chiefs - Pierson
Broncos - Tatem
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field C
6
04/14/2019
Eagles - Stone
Chargers - Diana
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field C
7
04/28/2019
Ravens - Mazzone
Eagles - Stone
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field A
7
04/28/2019
Steelers - Farrell
Seahawks - Collar
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field B
7
04/28/2019
Broncos - Tatem
Chargers - Diana
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field C
7
04/28/2019
Chiefs - Pierson
Raiders - Barteld
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field A
8
05/05/2019
Seahawks - Collar
Chiefs - Pierson
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field A
8
05/05/2019
Eagles - Stone
Steelers - Farrell
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field B
8
05/05/2019
Raiders - Barteld
Broncos - Tatem
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field C
8
05/05/2019
Chargers - Diana
Ravens - Mazzone
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field B
Sophomore
Week
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Start Time
End Time
Location
Field
1
03/10/2019
Broncos - Szatkowski
Vikings - Bendig
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field A
1
03/10/2019
Saints - Cocco
Browns - Schomber
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field B
1
03/10/2019
Bengals - Peters
Raiders - Carney
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field B
1
03/10/2019
Chargers - Henessey
Packers - Lamb
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field C
1
03/10/2019
Steelers - Tips
Bears - Scott
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field C
1
03/10/2019
Dolphins - Asquith
Chiefs - Kennedy
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field D
1
03/10/2019
Eagles - Shenk
Ravens - Aumendo
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field A
1
03/10/2019
Rams - Kohri
Falcons - Thompson
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field B
1
03/10/2019
Lions - Foti
Patriots - Brando
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field C
2
03/17/2019
Vikings - Bendig
Steelers - Tips
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field A
2
03/17/2019
Ravens - Aumendo
Dolphins - Asquith
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field B
2
03/17/2019
Packers - Lamb
Saints - Cocco
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field C
2
03/17/2019
Chargers - Henessey
Lions - Foti
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field D
2
03/17/2019
Bears - Scott
Bengals - Peters
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field A
2
03/17/2019
Browns - Schomber
Broncos - Szatkowski
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field C
2
03/17/2019
Patriots - Brando
Rams - Kohri
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field A
2
03/17/2019
Chiefs - Kennedy
Raiders - Carney
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field B
2
03/17/2019
Falcons - Thompson
Eagles - Shenk
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field C
3
03/24/2019
Dolphins - Asquith
Falcons - Thompson
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field A
3
03/24/2019
Steelers - Tips
Browns - Schomber
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field B
3
03/24/2019
Rams - Kohri
Chargers - Henessey
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field C
3
03/24/2019
Lions - Foti
Saints - Cocco
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field D
3
03/24/2019
Broncos - Szatkowski
Packers - Lamb
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field A
3
03/24/2019
Bengals - Peters
Vikings - Bendig
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field B
3
03/24/2019
Raiders - Carney
Bears - Scott
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field A
3
03/24/2019
Eagles - Shenk
Patriots - Brando
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field B
3
03/24/2019
Chiefs - Kennedy
Ravens - Aumendo
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field C
4
03/31/2019
Falcons - Thompson
Chiefs - Kennedy
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field A
4
03/31/2019
Saints - Cocco
Broncos - Szatkowski
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field B
4
03/31/2019
Browns - Schomber
Bengals - Peters
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field C
4
03/31/2019
Vikings - Bendig
Raiders - Carney
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field B
4
03/31/2019
Packers - Lamb
Steelers - Tips
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field C
4
03/31/2019
Ravens - Aumendo
Bears - Scott
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field D
4
03/31/2019
Chargers - Henessey
Eagles - Shenk
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field A
4
03/31/2019
Patriots - Brando
Dolphins - Asquith
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field B
4
03/31/2019
Lions - Foti
Rams - Kohri
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field C
5
04/07/2019
Bengals - Peters
Packers - Lamb
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field A
5
04/07/2019
Eagles - Shenk
Lions - Foti
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field B
5
04/07/2019
Bears - Scott
Vikings - Bendig
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field C
5
04/07/2019
Steelers - Tips
Saints - Cocco
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field A
5
04/07/2019
Raiders - Carney
Browns - Schomber
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field C
5
04/07/2019
Rams - Kohri
Broncos - Szatkowski
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field D
5
04/07/2019
Chiefs - Kennedy
Patriots - Brando
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field A
5
04/07/2019
Dolphins - Asquith
Chargers - Henessey
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field B
5
04/07/2019
Ravens - Aumendo
Falcons - Thompson
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field C
6
04/14/2019
Broncos - Szatkowski
Steelers - Tips
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field A
6
04/14/2019
Packers - Lamb
Raiders - Carney
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field B
6
04/14/2019
Patriots - Brando
Ravens - Aumendo
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field C
6
04/14/2019
Lions - Foti
Dolphins - Asquith
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field A
6
04/14/2019
Saints - Cocco
Bengals - Peters
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field B
6
04/14/2019
Falcons - Thompson
Vikings - Bendig
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field D
6
04/14/2019
Browns - Schomber
Bears - Scott
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field A
6
04/14/2019
Chargers - Henessey
Chiefs - Kennedy
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field B
6
04/14/2019
Rams - Kohri
Eagles - Shenk
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field C
7
04/28/2019
Vikings - Bendig
Browns - Schomber
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field B
7
04/28/2019
Bears - Scott
Packers - Lamb
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field C
7
04/28/2019
Dolphins - Asquith
Rams - Kohri
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field A
7
04/28/2019
Chiefs - Kennedy
Lions - Foti
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field B
7
04/28/2019
Raiders - Carney
Saints - Cocco
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field C
7
04/28/2019
Ravens - Aumendo
Chargers - Henessey
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field A
7
04/28/2019
Bengals - Peters
Broncos - Szatkowski
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field B
7
04/28/2019
Eagles - Shenk
Steelers - Tips
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field C
7
04/28/2019
Falcons - Thompson
Patriots - Brando
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field D
8
05/05/2019
Saints - Cocco
Bears - Scott
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field A
8
05/05/2019
Chargers - Henessey
Falcons - Thompson
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field B
8
05/05/2019
Steelers - Tips
Bengals - Peters
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field C
8
05/05/2019
Packers - Lamb
Vikings - Bendig
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field A
8
05/05/2019
Broncos - Szatkowski
Raiders - Carney
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field C
8
05/05/2019
Rams - Kohri
Chiefs - Kennedy
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field A
8
05/05/2019
Lions - Foti
Ravens - Aumendo
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field B
8
05/05/2019
Eagles - Shenk
Dolphins - Asquith
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field C
8
05/05/2019
Patriots - Brando
Browns - Schomber
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field D
Juniors
Week
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Start Time
End Time
Location
Field
1
03/10/2019
Falcons - McMonagle
Broncos - Hand
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field D
1
03/10/2019
Rams - Miller
Chiefs - Ferguson
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field E
1
03/10/2019
Bears - Schwaiger
49ers - Budesa
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field F
1
03/10/2019
Giants - DiPietropolo
Eagles - Lucas
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field D
1
03/10/2019
Cowboys - Tatem
Steelers - Borelli
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field E
1
03/10/2019
Seahawks - Deery
Raiders - Semiraglio
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field F
1
03/10/2019
Buccaneers - Sheppard
Jaguars - Clark
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field D
2
03/17/2019
Chiefs - Ferguson
Seahawks - Deery
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field D
2
03/17/2019
Broncos - Hand
Rams - Miller
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field E
2
03/17/2019
Jaguars - Clark
Falcons - McMonagle
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field F
2
03/17/2019
Bears - Schwaiger
Giants - DiPietropolo
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field D
2
03/17/2019
49ers - Budesa
Buccaneers - Sheppard
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field E
2
03/17/2019
Steelers - Borelli
Eagles - Lucas
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field F
2
03/17/2019
Cowboys - Tatem
Raiders - Semiraglio
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field D
3
03/24/2019
Rams - Miller
Jaguars - Clark
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field D
3
03/24/2019
Seahawks - Deery
Broncos - Hand
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field E
3
03/24/2019
Raiders - Semiraglio
Chiefs - Ferguson
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field F
3
03/24/2019
Giants - DiPietropolo
Falcons - McMonagle
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field D
3
03/24/2019
Bears - Schwaiger
Eagles - Lucas
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field E
3
03/24/2019
49ers - Budesa
Steelers - Borelli
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field F
3
03/24/2019
Cowboys - Tatem
Buccaneers - Sheppard
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field D
4
03/31/2019
Steelers - Borelli
Chiefs - Ferguson
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field D
4
03/31/2019
Broncos - Hand
Raiders - Semiraglio
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field D
4
03/31/2019
Jaguars - Clark
Seahawks - Deery
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field E
4
03/31/2019
Falcons - McMonagle
Rams - Miller
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field F
4
03/31/2019
Buccaneers - Sheppard
Bears - Schwaiger
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field E
4
03/31/2019
Giants - DiPietropolo
Cowboys - Tatem
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field F
4
03/31/2019
Eagles - Lucas
49ers - Budesa
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field D
5
04/07/2019
49ers - Budesa
Rams - Miller
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field D
5
04/07/2019
Seahawks - Deery
Falcons - McMonagle
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field D
5
04/07/2019
Raiders - Semiraglio
Jaguars - Clark
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field E
5
04/07/2019
Eagles - Lucas
Cowboys - Tatem
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field E
5
04/07/2019
Chiefs - Ferguson
Broncos - Hand
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field F
5
04/07/2019
Buccaneers - Sheppard
Giants - DiPietropolo
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field F
5
04/07/2019
Steelers - Borelli
Bears - Schwaiger
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field D
6
04/14/2019
Jaguars - Clark
Chiefs - Ferguson
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field D
6
04/14/2019
Eagles - Lucas
Broncos - Hand
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field D
6
04/14/2019
Falcons - McMonagle
Raiders - Semiraglio
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field E
6
04/14/2019
Rams - Miller
Seahawks - Deery
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field F
6
04/14/2019
Giants - DiPietropolo
49ers - Budesa
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field E
6
04/14/2019
Cowboys - Tatem
Bears - Schwaiger
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field F
6
04/14/2019
Buccaneers - Sheppard
Steelers - Borelli
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field D
7
04/28/2019
Raiders - Semiraglio
Rams - Miller
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field D
7
04/28/2019
Chiefs - Ferguson
Falcons - McMonagle
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field E
7
04/28/2019
Broncos - Hand
Jaguars - Clark
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field F
7
04/28/2019
49ers - Budesa
Cowboys - Tatem
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field D
7
04/28/2019
Steelers - Borelli
Giants - DiPietropolo
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field E
7
04/28/2019
Eagles - Lucas
Buccaneers - Sheppard
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field F
7
04/28/2019
Bears - Schwaiger
Seahawks - Deery
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field D
8
05/05/2019
Cowboys - Tatem
Rams - Miller
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field D
8
05/05/2019
Steelers - Borelli
Falcons - McMonagle
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field D
8
05/05/2019
Broncos - Hand
Bears - Schwaiger
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field E
8
05/05/2019
Chiefs - Ferguson
Giants - DiPietropolo
09:00
10:00
Owens Park
Field F
8
05/05/2019
Eagles - Lucas
Seahawks - Deery
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field D
8
05/05/2019
Raiders - Semiraglio
Buccaneers - Sheppard
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field E
8
05/05/2019
49ers - Budesa
Jaguars - Clark
10:00
11:00
Owens Park
Field F
Seniors
Week
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Start Time
End Time
Location
Field
1
03/10/2019
Chiefs - Eubanks
Patriots - Tatem
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field E
1
03/10/2019
Ravens - Aker
Dolphins - Simpkins
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field F
1
03/10/2019
49ers - McDaniel
Panthers - Dybus
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field E
1
03/10/2019
Giants - Maguire
Seahawks - Collar
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field F
2
03/17/2019
Dolphins - Simpkins
Giants - Maguire
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field E
2
03/17/2019
Panthers - Dybus
Ravens - Aker
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field F
2
03/17/2019
Seahawks - Collar
Chiefs - Eubanks
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field E
2
03/17/2019
Patriots - Tatem
49ers - McDaniel
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field F
3
03/24/2019
Giants - Maguire
Panthers - Dybus
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field E
3
03/24/2019
49ers - McDaniel
Ravens - Aker
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field F
3
03/24/2019
Chiefs - Eubanks
Dolphins - Simpkins
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field E
3
03/24/2019
Patriots - Tatem
Seahawks - Collar
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field F
4
03/31/2019
Dolphins - Simpkins
Patriots - Tatem
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field E
4
03/31/2019
Panthers - Dybus
Chiefs - Eubanks
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field F
4
03/31/2019
Ravens - Aker
Giants - Maguire
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field E
4
03/31/2019
Seahawks - Collar
49ers - McDaniel
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field F
5
04/07/2019
Patriots - Tatem
Panthers - Dybus
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field E
5
04/07/2019
Seahawks - Collar
Dolphins - Simpkins
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field F
5
04/07/2019
Chiefs - Eubanks
Ravens - Aker
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field E
5
04/07/2019
49ers - McDaniel
Giants - Maguire
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field F
6
04/14/2019
Panthers - Dybus
Seahawks - Collar
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field E
6
04/14/2019
Dolphins - Simpkins
49ers - McDaniel
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field F
6
04/14/2019
Ravens - Aker
Patriots - Tatem
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field E
6
04/14/2019
Giants - Maguire
Chiefs - Eubanks
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field F
7
04/28/2019
Patriots - Tatem
Giants - Maguire
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field E
7
04/28/2019
Seahawks - Collar
Ravens - Aker
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field F
7
04/28/2019
Dolphins - Simpkins
Panthers - Dybus
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field E
7
04/28/2019
49ers - McDaniel
Chiefs - Eubanks
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field F
8
05/05/2019
Giants - Maguire
Seahawks - Collar
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field E
8
05/05/2019
Chiefs - Eubanks
Patriots - Tatem
11:00
12:00
Owens Park
Field F
8
05/05/2019
Ravens - Aker
Dolphins - Simpkins
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field E
8
05/05/2019
Panthers - Dybus
49ers - McDaniel
12:00
1:00
Owens Park
Field F
Our Sponsors
Copyright © 2024 Monroe Township Flag
|
Privacy Statement
|
Terms Of Use
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
Log In
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.