Website Manager

Freshman

Week Date Home Team Away Team Start Time End Time Location Field
1 03/10/2019 Chargers - Diana Ravens - Mazzone 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field A
1 03/10/2019 Seahawks - Collar Chiefs - Pierson 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field B
1 03/10/2019 Eagles - Stone Steelers - Farrell 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field C
1 03/10/2019 Broncos - Tatem Raiders - Barteld 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field A
2 03/17/2019 Steelers - Farrell Chargers - Diana 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field A
2 03/17/2019 Chiefs - Pierson Eagles - Stone 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field B
2 03/17/2019 Ravens - Mazzone Broncos - Tatem 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field C
2 03/17/2019 Raiders - Barteld Seahawks - Collar 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field B
3 03/24/2019 Eagles - Stone Raiders - Barteld 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field A
3 03/24/2019 Chargers - Diana Chiefs - Pierson 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field B
3 03/24/2019 Broncos - Tatem Seahawks - Collar 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field C
3 03/24/2019 Ravens - Mazzone Steelers - Farrell 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field C
4 03/31/2019 Chiefs - Pierson Ravens - Mazzone 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field A
4 03/31/2019 Raiders - Barteld Chargers - Diana 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field B
4 03/31/2019 Steelers - Farrell Broncos - Tatem 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field C
4 03/31/2019 Seahawks - Collar Eagles - Stone 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field A
5 04/07/2019 Chargers - Diana Seahawks - Collar 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field A
5 04/07/2019 Ravens - Mazzone Raiders - Barteld 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field B
5 04/07/2019 Steelers - Farrell Chiefs - Pierson 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field B
5 04/07/2019 Broncos - Tatem Eagles - Stone 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field C
6 04/14/2019 Raiders - Barteld Steelers - Farrell 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field A
6 04/14/2019 Seahawks - Collar Ravens - Mazzone 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field B
6 04/14/2019 Chiefs - Pierson Broncos - Tatem 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field C
6 04/14/2019 Eagles - Stone Chargers - Diana 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field C
7 04/28/2019 Ravens - Mazzone Eagles - Stone 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field A
7 04/28/2019 Steelers - Farrell Seahawks - Collar 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field B
7 04/28/2019 Broncos - Tatem Chargers - Diana 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field C
7 04/28/2019 Chiefs - Pierson Raiders - Barteld 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field A
8 05/05/2019 Seahawks - Collar Chiefs - Pierson 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field A
8 05/05/2019 Eagles - Stone Steelers - Farrell 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field B
8 05/05/2019 Raiders - Barteld Broncos - Tatem 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field C
8 05/05/2019 Chargers - Diana Ravens - Mazzone 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field B

Sophomore

Week Date Home Team Away Team Start Time End Time Location Field
1 03/10/2019 Broncos - Szatkowski Vikings - Bendig 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field A
1 03/10/2019 Saints - Cocco Browns - Schomber 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field B
1 03/10/2019 Bengals - Peters Raiders - Carney 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field B
1 03/10/2019 Chargers - Henessey Packers - Lamb 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field C
1 03/10/2019 Steelers - Tips Bears - Scott 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field C
1 03/10/2019 Dolphins - Asquith Chiefs - Kennedy 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field D
1 03/10/2019 Eagles - Shenk Ravens - Aumendo 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field A
1 03/10/2019 Rams - Kohri Falcons - Thompson 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field B
1 03/10/2019 Lions - Foti Patriots - Brando 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field C
2 03/17/2019 Vikings - Bendig Steelers - Tips 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field A
2 03/17/2019 Ravens - Aumendo Dolphins - Asquith 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field B
2 03/17/2019 Packers - Lamb Saints - Cocco 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field C
2 03/17/2019 Chargers - Henessey Lions - Foti 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field D
2 03/17/2019 Bears - Scott Bengals - Peters 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field A
2 03/17/2019 Browns - Schomber Broncos - Szatkowski 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field C
2 03/17/2019 Patriots - Brando Rams - Kohri 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field A
2 03/17/2019 Chiefs - Kennedy Raiders - Carney 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field B
2 03/17/2019 Falcons - Thompson Eagles - Shenk 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field C
3 03/24/2019 Dolphins - Asquith Falcons - Thompson 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field A
3 03/24/2019 Steelers - Tips Browns - Schomber 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field B
3 03/24/2019 Rams - Kohri Chargers - Henessey 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field C
3 03/24/2019 Lions - Foti Saints - Cocco 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field D
3 03/24/2019 Broncos - Szatkowski Packers - Lamb 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field A
3 03/24/2019 Bengals - Peters Vikings - Bendig 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field B
3 03/24/2019 Raiders - Carney Bears - Scott 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field A
3 03/24/2019 Eagles - Shenk Patriots - Brando 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field B
3 03/24/2019 Chiefs - Kennedy Ravens - Aumendo 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field C
4 03/31/2019 Falcons - Thompson Chiefs - Kennedy 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field A
4 03/31/2019 Saints - Cocco Broncos - Szatkowski 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field B
4 03/31/2019 Browns - Schomber Bengals - Peters 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field C
4 03/31/2019 Vikings - Bendig Raiders - Carney 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field B
4 03/31/2019 Packers - Lamb Steelers - Tips 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field C
4 03/31/2019 Ravens - Aumendo Bears - Scott 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field D
4 03/31/2019 Chargers - Henessey Eagles - Shenk 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field A
4 03/31/2019 Patriots - Brando Dolphins - Asquith 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field B
4 03/31/2019 Lions - Foti Rams - Kohri 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field C
5 04/07/2019 Bengals - Peters Packers - Lamb 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field A
5 04/07/2019 Eagles - Shenk Lions - Foti 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field B
5 04/07/2019 Bears - Scott Vikings - Bendig 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field C
5 04/07/2019 Steelers - Tips Saints - Cocco 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field A
5 04/07/2019 Raiders - Carney Browns - Schomber 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field C
5 04/07/2019 Rams - Kohri Broncos - Szatkowski 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field D
5 04/07/2019 Chiefs - Kennedy Patriots - Brando 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field A
5 04/07/2019 Dolphins - Asquith Chargers - Henessey 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field B
5 04/07/2019 Ravens - Aumendo Falcons - Thompson 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field C
6 04/14/2019 Broncos - Szatkowski Steelers - Tips 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field A
6 04/14/2019 Packers - Lamb Raiders - Carney 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field B
6 04/14/2019 Patriots - Brando Ravens - Aumendo 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field C
6 04/14/2019 Lions - Foti Dolphins - Asquith 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field A
6 04/14/2019 Saints - Cocco Bengals - Peters 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field B
6 04/14/2019 Falcons - Thompson Vikings - Bendig 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field D
6 04/14/2019 Browns - Schomber Bears - Scott 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field A
6 04/14/2019 Chargers - Henessey Chiefs - Kennedy 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field B
6 04/14/2019 Rams - Kohri Eagles - Shenk 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field C
7 04/28/2019 Vikings - Bendig Browns - Schomber 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field B
7 04/28/2019 Bears - Scott Packers - Lamb 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field C
7 04/28/2019 Dolphins - Asquith Rams - Kohri 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field A
7 04/28/2019 Chiefs - Kennedy Lions - Foti 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field B
7 04/28/2019 Raiders - Carney Saints - Cocco 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field C
7 04/28/2019 Ravens - Aumendo Chargers - Henessey 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field A
7 04/28/2019 Bengals - Peters Broncos - Szatkowski 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field B
7 04/28/2019 Eagles - Shenk Steelers - Tips 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field C
7 04/28/2019 Falcons - Thompson Patriots - Brando 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field D
8 05/05/2019 Saints - Cocco Bears - Scott 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field A
8 05/05/2019 Chargers - Henessey Falcons - Thompson 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field B
8 05/05/2019 Steelers - Tips Bengals - Peters 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field C
8 05/05/2019 Packers - Lamb Vikings - Bendig 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field A
8 05/05/2019 Broncos - Szatkowski Raiders - Carney 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field C
8 05/05/2019 Rams - Kohri Chiefs - Kennedy 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field A
8 05/05/2019 Lions - Foti Ravens - Aumendo 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field B
8 05/05/2019 Eagles - Shenk Dolphins - Asquith 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field C
8 05/05/2019 Patriots - Brando Browns - Schomber 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field D

Juniors

Week Date Home Team Away Team Start Time End Time Location Field
1 03/10/2019 Falcons - McMonagle Broncos - Hand 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field D
1 03/10/2019 Rams - Miller Chiefs - Ferguson 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field E
1 03/10/2019 Bears - Schwaiger 49ers - Budesa 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field F
1 03/10/2019 Giants - DiPietropolo Eagles - Lucas 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field D
1 03/10/2019 Cowboys - Tatem Steelers - Borelli 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field E
1 03/10/2019 Seahawks - Deery Raiders - Semiraglio 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field F
1 03/10/2019 Buccaneers - Sheppard Jaguars - Clark 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field D
2 03/17/2019 Chiefs - Ferguson Seahawks - Deery 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field D
2 03/17/2019 Broncos - Hand Rams - Miller 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field E
2 03/17/2019 Jaguars - Clark Falcons - McMonagle 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field F
2 03/17/2019 Bears - Schwaiger Giants - DiPietropolo 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field D
2 03/17/2019 49ers - Budesa Buccaneers - Sheppard 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field E
2 03/17/2019 Steelers - Borelli Eagles - Lucas 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field F
2 03/17/2019 Cowboys - Tatem Raiders - Semiraglio 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field D
3 03/24/2019 Rams - Miller Jaguars - Clark 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field D
3 03/24/2019 Seahawks - Deery Broncos - Hand 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field E
3 03/24/2019 Raiders - Semiraglio Chiefs - Ferguson 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field F
3 03/24/2019 Giants - DiPietropolo Falcons - McMonagle 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field D
3 03/24/2019 Bears - Schwaiger Eagles - Lucas 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field E
3 03/24/2019 49ers - Budesa Steelers - Borelli 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field F
3 03/24/2019 Cowboys - Tatem Buccaneers - Sheppard 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field D
4 03/31/2019 Steelers - Borelli Chiefs - Ferguson 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field D
4 03/31/2019 Broncos - Hand Raiders - Semiraglio 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field D
4 03/31/2019 Jaguars - Clark Seahawks - Deery 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field E
4 03/31/2019 Falcons - McMonagle Rams - Miller 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field F
4 03/31/2019 Buccaneers - Sheppard Bears - Schwaiger 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field E
4 03/31/2019 Giants - DiPietropolo Cowboys - Tatem 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field F
4 03/31/2019 Eagles - Lucas 49ers - Budesa 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field D
5 04/07/2019 49ers - Budesa Rams - Miller 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field D
5 04/07/2019 Seahawks - Deery Falcons - McMonagle 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field D
5 04/07/2019 Raiders - Semiraglio Jaguars - Clark 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field E
5 04/07/2019 Eagles - Lucas Cowboys - Tatem 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field E
5 04/07/2019 Chiefs - Ferguson Broncos - Hand 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field F
5 04/07/2019 Buccaneers - Sheppard Giants - DiPietropolo 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field F
5 04/07/2019 Steelers - Borelli Bears - Schwaiger 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field D
6 04/14/2019 Jaguars - Clark Chiefs - Ferguson 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field D
6 04/14/2019 Eagles - Lucas Broncos - Hand 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field D
6 04/14/2019 Falcons - McMonagle Raiders - Semiraglio 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field E
6 04/14/2019 Rams - Miller Seahawks - Deery 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field F
6 04/14/2019 Giants - DiPietropolo 49ers - Budesa 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field E
6 04/14/2019 Cowboys - Tatem Bears - Schwaiger 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field F
6 04/14/2019 Buccaneers - Sheppard Steelers - Borelli 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field D
7 04/28/2019 Raiders - Semiraglio Rams - Miller 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field D
7 04/28/2019 Chiefs - Ferguson Falcons - McMonagle 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field E
7 04/28/2019 Broncos - Hand Jaguars - Clark 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field F
7 04/28/2019 49ers - Budesa Cowboys - Tatem 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field D
7 04/28/2019 Steelers - Borelli Giants - DiPietropolo 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field E
7 04/28/2019 Eagles - Lucas Buccaneers - Sheppard 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field F
7 04/28/2019 Bears - Schwaiger Seahawks - Deery 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field D
8 05/05/2019 Cowboys - Tatem Rams - Miller 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field D
8 05/05/2019 Steelers - Borelli Falcons - McMonagle 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field D
8 05/05/2019 Broncos - Hand Bears - Schwaiger 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field E
8 05/05/2019 Chiefs - Ferguson Giants - DiPietropolo 09:00 10:00 Owens Park Field F
8 05/05/2019 Eagles - Lucas Seahawks - Deery 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field D
8 05/05/2019 Raiders - Semiraglio Buccaneers - Sheppard 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field E
8 05/05/2019 49ers - Budesa Jaguars - Clark 10:00 11:00 Owens Park Field F

Seniors

Week Date Home Team Away Team Start Time End Time Location Field
1 03/10/2019 Chiefs - Eubanks Patriots - Tatem 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field E
1 03/10/2019 Ravens - Aker Dolphins - Simpkins 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field F
1 03/10/2019 49ers - McDaniel Panthers - Dybus 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field E
1 03/10/2019 Giants - Maguire Seahawks - Collar 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field F
2 03/17/2019 Dolphins - Simpkins Giants - Maguire 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field E
2 03/17/2019 Panthers - Dybus Ravens - Aker 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field F
2 03/17/2019 Seahawks - Collar Chiefs - Eubanks 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field E
2 03/17/2019 Patriots - Tatem 49ers - McDaniel 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field F
3 03/24/2019 Giants - Maguire Panthers - Dybus 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field E
3 03/24/2019 49ers - McDaniel Ravens - Aker 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field F
3 03/24/2019 Chiefs - Eubanks Dolphins - Simpkins 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field E
3 03/24/2019 Patriots - Tatem Seahawks - Collar 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field F
4 03/31/2019 Dolphins - Simpkins Patriots - Tatem 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field E
4 03/31/2019 Panthers - Dybus Chiefs - Eubanks 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field F
4 03/31/2019 Ravens - Aker Giants - Maguire 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field E
4 03/31/2019 Seahawks - Collar 49ers - McDaniel 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field F
5 04/07/2019 Patriots - Tatem Panthers - Dybus 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field E
5 04/07/2019 Seahawks - Collar Dolphins - Simpkins 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field F
5 04/07/2019 Chiefs - Eubanks Ravens - Aker 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field E
5 04/07/2019 49ers - McDaniel Giants - Maguire 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field F
6 04/14/2019 Panthers - Dybus Seahawks - Collar 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field E
6 04/14/2019 Dolphins - Simpkins 49ers - McDaniel 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field F
6 04/14/2019 Ravens - Aker Patriots - Tatem 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field E
6 04/14/2019 Giants - Maguire Chiefs - Eubanks 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field F
7 04/28/2019 Patriots - Tatem Giants - Maguire 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field E
7 04/28/2019 Seahawks - Collar Ravens - Aker 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field F
7 04/28/2019 Dolphins - Simpkins Panthers - Dybus 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field E
7 04/28/2019 49ers - McDaniel Chiefs - Eubanks 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field F
8 05/05/2019 Giants - Maguire Seahawks - Collar 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field E
8 05/05/2019 Chiefs - Eubanks Patriots - Tatem 11:00 12:00 Owens Park Field F
8 05/05/2019 Ravens - Aker Dolphins - Simpkins 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field E
8 05/05/2019 Panthers - Dybus 49ers - McDaniel 12:00 1:00 Owens Park Field F

Our Sponsors

Copyright © 2019 Monroe Township Flag  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement   Log In
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods