Website Manager

6U

All Games are Played At Duffy Field

Week Home Team Away Team Date Start Time Field
1 Steelers - George Buccaneers - Eubanks 03/14/2021 09:00 Field A
1 Panthers - Tucker Dolphins - Stradtner 03/14/2021 09:00 Field B
1 Titans - Hennessy Eagles - Bidic 03/14/2021 09:00 Field C
2 Buccaneers - Eubanks Panthers - Tucker 03/21/2021 09:00 Field A
2 Eagles - Bidic Steelers - George 03/21/2021 09:00 Field B
2 Dolphins - Stradtner Titans - Hennessy 03/21/2021 09:00 Field C
3 Titans - Hennessy Buccaneers - Eubanks 03/28/2021 09:00 Field A
3 Dolphins - Stradtner Eagles - Bidic 03/28/2021 09:00 Field B
3 Panthers - Tucker Steelers - George 03/28/2021 09:00 Field C
4 Steelers - George Titans - Hennessy 04/11/2021 09:00 Field A
4 Eagles - Bidic Panthers - Tucker 04/11/2021 09:00 Field B
4 Buccaneers - Eubanks Dolphins - Stradtner 04/11/2021 09:00 Field C
5 Dolphins - Stradtner Steelers - George 04/18/2021 09:00 Field A
5 Buccaneers - Eubanks Eagles - Bidic 04/18/2021 09:00 Field B
5 Titans - Hennessy Panthers - Tucker 04/18/2021 09:00 Field C
6 Panthers - Tucker Dolphins - Stradtner 04/25/2021 09:00 Field A
6 Eagles - Bidic Titans - Hennessy 04/25/2021 09:00 Field B
6 Steelers - George Buccaneers - Eubanks 04/25/2021 09:00 Field C
7 Buccaneers - Eubanks Panthers - Tucker 05/02/2021 09:00 Field A
7 Steelers - George Eagles - Bidic 05/02/2021 09:00 Field B
7 Dolphins - Stradtner Titans - Hennessy 05/02/2021 09:00 Field C
8 Titans - Hennessy Buccaneers - Eubanks 05/16/2021 09:00 Field A
8 Eagles - Bidic Dolphins - Stradtner 05/16/2021 09:00 Field B
8 Panthers - Tucker Steelers - George 05/16/2021 09:00 Field C

8U

All Games are Played At Duffy Field

 WeekHome TeamAway TeamDateStart TimeField
1 Buccaneers - Malone Bills - Barteld 03/14/2021 09:00 Field D
1 Titans - Farrell Dolphins - Stone 03/14/2021 09:00 Field E
1 Raiders - Collar Texans - Schomber 03/14/2021 09:00 Field F
1 Eagles - Isom Saints - Deery 03/14/2021 10:00 Field A
2 Bills - Barteld Raiders - Collar 03/21/2021 09:00 Field D
2 Texans - Schomber Titans - Farrell 03/21/2021 09:00 Field E
2 Saints - Deery Buccaneers - Malone 03/21/2021 09:00 Field F
2 Dolphins - Stone Eagles - Isom 03/21/2021 10:00 Field A
3 Eagles - Isom Texans - Schomber 03/28/2021 09:00 Field D
3 Titans - Farrell Bills - Barteld 03/28/2021 09:00 Field E
3 Dolphins - Stone Saints - Deery 03/28/2021 09:00 Field F
3 Raiders - Collar Buccaneers - Malone 03/28/2021 10:00 Field A
4 Buccaneers - Malone Titans - Farrell 04/11/2021 09:00 Field D
4 Bills - Barteld Eagles - Isom 04/11/2021 09:00 Field E
4 Saints - Deery Raiders - Collar 04/11/2021 09:00 Field F
4 Texans - Schomber Dolphins - Stone 04/11/2021 10:00 Field A
5 Dolphins - Stone Bills - Barteld 04/18/2021 09:00 Field D
5 Eagles - Isom Buccaneers - Malone 04/18/2021 09:00 Field E
5 Texans - Schomber Saints - Deery 04/18/2021 09:00 Field F
5 Titans - Farrell Raiders - Collar 04/18/2021 10:00 Field A
6 Raiders - Collar Eagles - Isom 04/25/2021 09:00 Field D
6 Buccaneers - Malone Dolphins - Stone 04/25/2021 09:00 Field E
6 Saints - Deery Titans - Farrell 04/25/2021 09:00 Field F
6 Bills - Barteld Texans - Schomber 04/25/2021 10:00 Field A
7 Texans - Schomber Buccaneers - Malone 05/02/2021 09:00 Field D
7 Dolphins - Stone Raiders - Collar 05/02/2021 09:00 Field E
7 Bills - Barteld Saints - Deery 05/02/2021 09:00 Field F
7 Eagles - Isom Titans - Farrell 05/02/2021 10:00 Field A
8 Titans - Farrell Dolphins - Stone 05/16/2021 09:00 Field D
8 Raiders - Collar Texans - Schomber 05/16/2021 09:00 Field E
8 Saints - Deery Eagles - Isom 05/16/2021 09:00 Field F
8 Buccaneers - Malone Bills - Barteld 05/16/2021 10:00 Field A

10U

All Games are Played At Duffy Field

 WeekHome TeamAway TeamDateStart TimeField
1 49ers - Mead Jets - Aumendo 03/14/2021 10:00 Field B
1 Titans - Robinson Chiefs - Conaway 03/14/2021 10:00 Field C
1 Dolphins - Foley Raiders - Kohri 03/14/2021 10:00 Field D
1 Panthers - White Bills - Carney 03/14/2021 10:00 Field E
1 Eagles - Boyer Ravens - Asquith 03/14/2021 10:00 Field F
1 Giants - Corley Bengals - Peters 03/14/2021 11:00 Field A
2 Chiefs - Conaway Dolphins - Foley 03/21/2021 10:00 Field B
2 Jets - Aumendo Titans - Robinson 03/21/2021 10:00 Field C
2 Raiders - Kohri 49ers - Mead 03/21/2021 10:00 Field D
2 Bills - Carney Eagles - Boyer 03/21/2021 10:00 Field E
2 Bengals - Peters Panthers - White 03/21/2021 10:00 Field F
2 Ravens - Asquith Giants - Corley 03/21/2021 11:00 Field A
3 Dolphins - Foley Jets - Aumendo 03/28/2021 10:00 Field B
3 Titans - Robinson 49ers - Mead 03/28/2021 10:00 Field C
3 Chiefs - Conaway Raiders - Kohri 03/28/2021 10:00 Field D
3 Giants - Corley Bills - Carney 03/28/2021 10:00 Field E
3 Ravens - Asquith Bengals - Peters 03/28/2021 10:00 Field F
3 Eagles - Boyer Panthers - White 03/28/2021 11:00 Field A
4 Jets - Aumendo Chiefs - Conaway 04/11/2021 10:00 Field B
4 49ers - Mead Dolphins - Foley 04/11/2021 10:00 Field C
4 Raiders - Kohri Titans - Robinson 04/11/2021 10:00 Field D
4 Panthers - White Giants - Corley 04/11/2021 10:00 Field E
4 Bengals - Peters Eagles - Boyer 04/11/2021 10:00 Field F
4 Bills - Carney Ravens - Asquith 04/11/2021 11:00 Field A
5 Chiefs - Conaway 49ers - Mead 04/18/2021 10:00 Field B
5 Dolphins - Foley Titans - Robinson 04/18/2021 10:00 Field C
5 Jets - Aumendo Raiders - Kohri 04/18/2021 10:00 Field D
5 Ravens - Asquith Panthers - White 04/18/2021 10:00 Field E
5 Bills - Carney Bengals - Peters 04/18/2021 10:00 Field F
5 Giants - Corley Eagles - Boyer 04/18/2021 11:00 Field A
6 Titans - Robinson Giants - Corley 04/25/2021 10:00 Field B
6 Dolphins - Foley Bengals - Peters 04/25/2021 10:00 Field C
6 Raiders - Kohri Eagles - Boyer 04/25/2021 10:00 Field D
6 49ers - Mead Bills - Carney 04/25/2021 10:00 Field E
6 Jets - Aumendo Panthers - White 04/25/2021 10:00 Field F
6 Chiefs - Conaway Ravens - Asquith 04/25/2021 11:00 Field A
7 Jets - Aumendo Eagles - Boyer 05/02/2021 10:00 Field B
7 Chiefs - Conaway Bengals - Peters 05/02/2021 10:00 Field C
7 49ers - Mead Giants - Corley 05/02/2021 10:00 Field D
7 Titans - Robinson Panthers - White 05/02/2021 10:00 Field E
7 Dolphins - Foley Bills - Carney 05/02/2021 10:00 Field F
7 Raiders - Kohri Ravens - Asquith 05/02/2021 11:00 Field A
8 49ers - Mead Eagles - Boyer 05/16/2021 10:00 Field B
8 Titans - Robinson Bengals - Peters 05/16/2021 10:00 Field C
8 Raiders - Kohri Panthers - White 05/16/2021 10:00 Field D
8 Jets - Aumendo Ravens - Asquith 05/16/2021 10:00 Field E
8 Chiefs - Conaway Bills - Carney 05/16/2021 10:00 Field F
8 Dolphins - Foley Giants - Corley 05/16/2021 11:00 Field A

12U

All Games are Played At Duffy Field

Week Home Team Away Team Date Start Time Field
1Cowboys - Robinson Bears - Alexander 03/14/2021 11:00 Field B
1 Giants - DiPietropolo Saints - Watkins 03/14/2021 11:00 Field C
1 Panthers - Ciavardone 49ers - Markowski 03/14/2021 11:00 Field D
1 Eagles - McNeil Patriots - Shenk 03/14/2021 11:00 Field E
1 Chargers - Klotz Buccaneers - Nardo 03/14/2021 11:00 Field F
1 Rams - Sheppard Raiders - Davis 03/14/2021 12:00 Field A
2 Raiders - Davis Giants - DiPietropolo 03/21/2021 11:00 Field B
2 Buccaneers - Nardo Cowboys - Robinson 03/21/2021 11:00 Field C
2 Saints - Watkins Panthers - Ciavardone 03/21/2021 11:00 Field D
2 Patriots -Shenk Chargers - Klotz 03/21/2021 11:00 Field E
2 Bears - Alexander Eagles - McNeil 03/21/2021 11:00 Field F
2 49ers - Markowski Rams - Sheppard 03/21/2021 12:00 Field A
3 Panthers - Ciavardone Raiders - Davis 03/28/2021 11:00 Field B
3 Saints - Watkins 49ers - Markowski 03/28/2021 11:00 Field C
3 Giants - DiPietropolo Rams - Sheppard 03/28/2021 11:00 Field D
3 Cowboys - Robinson Patriots - Shenk 03/28/2021 11:00 Field E
3 Buccaneers - Nardo Bears - Alexander 03/28/2021 11:00 Field F
3 Chargers - Klotz Eagles - McNeil 03/28/2021 12:00 Field A
4 Rams - Sheppard Panthers - Ciavardone 04/11/2021 11:00 Field B
4 49ers - Markowski Giants - DiPietropolo 04/11/2021 11:00 Field C
4 Raiders - Davis Saints - Watkins 04/11/2021 11:00 Field D
4 Eagles - McNeil Cowboys - Robinson 04/11/2021 11:00 Field E
4 Bears - Alexander Chargers - Klotz 04/11/2021 11:00 Field F
4 Patriots - Shenk Buccaneers - Nardo 04/11/2021 12:00 Field A
5 Saints - Watkins Rams - Sheppard 04/18/2021 11:00 Field B
5 Raiders - Davis 49ers - Markowski 04/18/2021 11:00 Field C
5 Panthers - Ciavardone Giants - DiPietropolo 04/18/2021 11:00 Field D
5 Buccaneers - Nardo Eagles - McNeil 04/18/2021 11:00 Field E
5 Patriots - Shenk Bears - Alexander 04/18/2021 11:00 Field F
5 Cowboys - Robinson Chargers - Klotz 04/18/2021 12:00 Field A
6 Giants - DiPietropolo Chargers - Klotz 04/25/2021 11:00 Field B
6 49ers - Markowski Bears - Alexander 04/25/2021 11:00 Field C
6 Rams - Sheppard Eagles - McNeil 04/25/2021 11:00 Field D
6 Saints - Watkins Buccaneers - Nardo 04/25/2021 11:00 Field E
6 Panthers - Ciavardone Cowboys - Robinson 04/25/2021 11:00 Field F
6 Raiders - Davis Patriots - Shenk 04/25/2021 12:00 Field A
7 Raiders - Davis Chargers - Klotz 05/02/2021 11:00 Field B
7 Rams - Sheppard Cowboys - Robinson 05/02/2021 11:00 Field C
7 Saints - Watkins Bears - Alexander 05/02/2021 11:00 Field D
7 Giants - DiPietropolo Eagles - McNeil 05/02/2021 11:00 Field E
7 49ers - Markowski Patriots -Shenk 05/02/2021 11:00 Field F
7 Panthers - Ciavardone Buccaneers - Nardo 05/02/2021 12:00 Field A
8 Panthers - Ciavardone Chargers - Klotz 05/16/2021 11:00 Field B
8 49ers - Markowski Cowboys - Robinson 05/16/2021 11:00 Field C
8 Giants - DiPietropolo Bears - Alexander 05/16/2021 11:00 Field D
8 Raiders - Davis Eagles - McNeil 05/16/2021 11:00 Field E
8 Saints - Watkins Patriots - Shenk 05/16/2021 11:00 Field F
8 Rams - Sheppard Buccaneers - Nardo 05/16/2021 12:00 Field A

14U

All Games are Played At Duffy Field

Week Home Team Away Team Date Start Time Field
1 Packers - Semiraglio Chiefs - Wisdom 03/14/2021 12:00 Field B
1 Cowboys - Tatem Saints - Jernigan 03/14/2021 12:00 Field C
1 Seahawks - Budesa Dolphins - Batterman 03/14/2021 12:00 Field D
1 Eagles - Thompson Browns - Slotnick 03/14/2021 12:00 Field E
2 Chiefs - Wisdom Seahawks - Budesa 03/21/2021 12:00 Field B
2 Dolphins - Batterman Cowboys - Tatem 03/21/2021 12:00 Field C
2 Browns - Slotnick Packers - Semiraglio 03/21/2021 12:00 Field D
2 Saints - Jernigan Eagles - Thompson 03/21/2021 12:00 Field E
3 Eagles - Thompson Dolphins - Batterman 03/28/2021 12:00 Field B
3 Cowboys - Tatem Chiefs - Wisdom 03/28/2021 12:00 Field C
3 Saints - Jernigan Browns - Slotnick 03/28/2021 12:00 Field D
3 Seahawks - Budesa Packers - Semiraglio 03/28/2021 12:00 Field E
4 Packers - Semiraglio Cowboys - Tatem 04/11/2021 12:00 Field B
4 Chiefs - Wisdom Eagles - Thompson 04/11/2021 12:00 Field C
4 Browns - Slotnick Seahawks - Budesa 04/11/2021 12:00 Field D
4 Dolphins - Batterman Saints - Jernigan 04/11/2021 12:00 Field E
5 Saints - Jernigan Chiefs - Wisdom 04/18/2021 12:00 Field B
5 Eagles - Thompson Packers - Semiraglio 04/18/2021 12:00 Field C
5 Dolphins - Batterman Browns - Slotnick 04/18/2021 12:00 Field D
5 Cowboys - Tatem Seahawks - Budesa 04/18/2021 12:00 Field E
6 Seahawks - Budesa Eagles - Thompson 04/25/2021 12:00 Field B
6 Packers - Semiraglio Saints - Jernigan 04/25/2021 12:00 Field C
6 Browns - Slotnick Cowboys - Tatem 04/25/2021 12:00 Field D
6 Chiefs - Wisdom Dolphins - Batterman 04/25/2021 12:00 Field E
7 Dolphins - Batterman Packers - Semiraglio 05/02/2021 12:00 Field B
7 Saints - Jernigan Seahawks - Budesa 05/02/2021 12:00 Field C
7 Chiefs - Wisdom Browns - Slotnick 05/02/2021 12:00 Field D
7 Eagles - Thompson Cowboys - Tatem 05/02/2021 12:00 Field E
8 Cowboys - Tatem Saints - Jernigan 05/16/2021 12:00 Field B
8 Seahawks - Budesa Dolphins - Batterman 05/16/2021 12:00 Field C
8 Browns - Slotnick Eagles - Thompson 05/16/2021 12:00 Field D
8 Packers - Semiraglio Chiefs - Wisdom 05/16/2021 12:00 Field E

17U

All Games are Played At Duffy Field

WeekHome TeamAway TeamDateStart TimeField
1 Titans - Collar Giants - Maguire 03/14/2021 12:00 Field F
1 Ravens - Aker Dolphins - Simpkins 03/14/2021 1:00 Field A
2 Dolphins - Simpkins Titans - Collar 03/21/2021 12:00 Field F
2 Giants - Maguire Ravens - Aker 03/21/2021 1:00 Field B
3 Giants - Maguire Dolphins - Simpkins 03/28/2021 12:00 Field F
3 Ravens - Aker Titans - Collar 03/28/2021 1:00 Field C
4 Dolphins - Simpkins Ravens - Aker 04/11/2021 12:00 Field F
4 Titans - Collar Giants - Maguire 04/11/2021 1:00 Field D
5 Titans - Collar Dolphins - Simpkins 04/18/2021 12:00 Field F
5 Giants - Maguire Ravens - Aker 04/18/2021 1:00 Field E
6 Dolphins - Simpkins Giants - Maguire 04/25/2021 12:00 Field F
6 Ravens - Aker Titans - Collar 04/25/2021 1:00 Field F
7 Ravens - Aker Dolphins - Simpkins 05/02/2021 12:00 Field F
7 Titans - Collar Giants - Maguire 05/02/2021 1:00 Field A
8 Giants - Maguire Ravens - Aker 05/16/2021 12:00 Field F
8 Dolphins - Simpkins Titans - Collar 05/16/2021 1:00 Field B

Our Sponsors

Copyright © 2021 Monroe Township Flag  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy   Log In