Website Manager

6U

Team Win Loss Tie Points PF PA
Titans 7 1 14 202 88
Seahawks 6 2 12 164 90
Ravens 6 2 12 178 112
Bills 5 3 10 180 116
Dolphins 5 3 10 152 176
Saints 2 6 4 106 181
Eagles 1 7 2 174 223
Colts 0 8 0 42 212

8U

Team Win Loss Tie Points PF PA
Jets 7 1 14 195 47
Chargers 7 1 14 183 66
Dolphins 6 2 12 166 120
Jaguars 4 4 8 123 127
Raiders 3 5 6 145 141
Ravens 2 6 4 88 170
Eagles 2 6 4 78 191
Vikings 1 7 2 77 193

10U

10U East
TeamWinLossTiePointsPFPA
Packers801621637
Titans621215891
Chiefs5310175127
Panthers448166146
Eagles35698175
Giants26499183
10U West
TeamWinLossTiePointsPFPA
Cowboys6212155129
Buccaneers448150137
Bills356169176
Ravens356168200
Bengals35691176
Seahawks172179234

12U

12U East
Team Win Loss Tie Points PF PA
Raiders 6 2 12 141 115
49ers 6 2 12 184 131
Packers 5 3 10 168 82
Chargers 4 4 8 201 163
Bengals 3 4 1 6 155 250
Falcons 3 5 6 155 160
Browns 3 5 6 119 136
Rams 0 7 1 0 83 212
12U West
Team Win Loss Tie Points PF PA
Texans 7 1 14 201 141
Seahawks 6 2 12 211 155
Titans 5 3 10 218 151
Buccaneers 5 3 10 194 146
Ravens 5 3 10 141 152
Bills 3 5 6 127 146
Vikings 2 6 4 135 174
Eagles 0 8 0 27 271

14U

Team Win Loss Tie Points PF PA
Dolphins 8 0 16 234 53
Raiders 6 2 12 191 92
Lions 5 3 10 228 175
Steelers 5 3 10 205 158
Rams 4 4 8 195 189
Eagles 3 5 6 127 171
Cowboys 1 7 2 126 226
Chargers 0 8 0 58 288

17U

Team Win Loss Tie Points PF PA
Bengals 7 1 14 174 126
Chargers 6 2 12 236 142
Vikings 6 2 12 199 149
Dolphins 3 5 6 169 143
Eagles 1 7 2 83 181
Ravens 1 7 2 93 223

Our Sponsors

Copyright © 2022 Monroe Township Flag  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy   Log In