Home
About Us
Contact Info
Registration
Board
FAQ
Resources
Duffy Field Map
MT Braves Youth Football and Cheerleading
Game Schedule - 2024
2024 Standings
Login
Register
Website Manager
Login
Register
Home
About Us
Contact Info
Registration
Board
FAQ
Resources
Duffy Field Map
MT Braves Youth Football and Cheerleading
Game Schedule - 2024
2024 Standings
Freshman
All Games are Played At Duffy Field
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Start Time
Field
03/15/2020
Seahawks - SKohri
Buccaneers - Barr
9:00
A
03/15/2020
Steelers - Schoell
Eagles - Barteld
9:00
B
03/15/2020
Texans - Schomber
Titans - Farrell
9:00
C
03/22/2020
Buccaneers - Barr
Steelers - Schoell
9:00
A
03/22/2020
Titans - Farrell
Seahawks - SKohri
9:00
B
03/22/2020
Eagles - Barteld
Texans - Schomber
9:00
C
03/29/2020
Texans - Schomber
Buccaneers - Barr
9:00
A
03/29/2020
Eagles - Barteld
Titans - Farrell
9:00
B
03/29/2020
Steelers - Schoell
Seahawks - SKohri
9:00
C
04/05/2020
Seahawks - SKohri
Texans - Schomber
9:00
A
04/05/2020
Titans - Farrell
Steelers - Schoell
9:00
B
04/05/2020
Buccaneers - Barr
Eagles - Barteld
9:00
C
04/19/2020
Eagles - Barteld
Seahawks - SKohri
9:00
A
04/19/2020
Buccaneers - Barr
Titans - Farrell
9:00
B
04/19/2020
Texans - Schomber
Steelers - Schoell
9:00
C
04/26/2020
Steelers - Schoell
Eagles - Barteld
9:00
A
04/26/2020
Titans - Farrell
Texans - Schomber
9:00
B
04/26/2020
Seahawks - SKohri
Buccaneers - Barr
9:00
C
05/03/2020
Buccaneers - Barr
Steelers - Schoell
9:00
A
05/03/2020
Seahawks - SKohri
Titans - Farrell
9:00
B
05/03/2020
Eagles - Barteld
Texans - Schomber
9:00
C
05/17/2020
Texans - Schomber
Buccaneers - Barr
9:00
A
05/17/2020
Titans - Farrell
Eagles - Barteld
9:00
B
05/17/2020
Steelers - Schoell
Seahawks - SKohri
9:00
C
Sophomore
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Start Time
Field
03/15/2020
Steelers - Carney
Buccaneers - Kohri
9:00
D
03/15/2020
Cowboys - Cocco
Texans - McGrenehan
9:00
E
03/15/2020
Saints - Sharp
Packers - Magnus
9:00
F
03/15/2020
Eagles - Boyer
Giants - Corley
10:00
A
03/15/2020
49ers - Asquith
Bengals - Peters
10:00
B
03/15/2020
Vikings - Bendig
Ravens - Aumendo
10:00
C
03/15/2020
Chiefs - Lamb
Dolphins - Kennedy
10:00
D
03/15/2020
Jaguars - Banks
Raiders - Collar
10:00
E
03/15/2020
Rams - Polsky
Bills - Gross
11:00
A
03/15/2020
Panthers - Fults
Titans - Hennessy
11:00
B
03/15/2020
Seahawks - Tips
Browns - Ferguson
1:00
A
03/22/2020
Bengals - Peters
Cowboys - Cocco
9:00
D
03/22/2020
Packers - Magnus
Steelers - Carney
9:00
E
03/22/2020
Texans - McGrenehan
Eagles - Boyer
9:00
F
03/22/2020
Buccaneers - Kohri
Browns - Ferguson
10:00
A
03/22/2020
Giants - Corley
Saints - Sharp
10:00
B
03/22/2020
Titans - Hennessy
Chiefs - Lamb
10:00
C
03/22/2020
Raiders - Collar
Vikings - Bendig
10:00
D
03/22/2020
Bills - Gross
Jaguars - Banks
10:00
E
03/22/2020
Ravens - Aumendo
Seahawks - Tips
11:00
A
03/22/2020
Dolphins - Kennedy
Rams - Polsky
12:00
A
03/22/2020
Panthers - Fults
49ers - Asquith
1:00
A
03/29/2020
Browns - Ferguson
Packers - Magnus
9:00
D
03/29/2020
Eagles - Boyer
Bengals - Peters
9:00
E
03/29/2020
Steelers - Carney
Giants - Corley
9:00
F
03/29/2020
Saints - Sharp
Texans - McGrenehan
10:00
A
03/29/2020
Cowboys - Cocco
49ers - Asquith
10:00
B
03/29/2020
Seahawks - Tips
Raiders - Collar
10:00
C
03/29/2020
Rams - Polsky
Titans - Hennessy
10:00
D
03/29/2020
Vikings - Bendig
Bills - Gross
10:00
E
03/29/2020
Jaguars - Banks
Dolphins - Kennedy
10:00
F
03/29/2020
Chiefs - Lamb
Panthers - Fults
11:00
A
03/29/2020
Ravens - Aumendo
Buccaneers - Kohri
1:00
A
04/05/2020
49ers - Asquith
Eagles - Boyer
9:00
D
04/05/2020
Giants - Corley
Browns - Ferguson
9:00
E
04/05/2020
Bengals - Peters
Saints - Sharp
9:00
F
04/05/2020
Texans - McGrenehan
Steelers - Carney
10:00
A
04/05/2020
Packers - Magnus
Buccaneers - Kohri
10:00
B
04/05/2020
Bills - Gross
Seahawks - Tips
10:00
C
04/05/2020
Titans - Hennessy
Jaguars - Banks
10:00
D
04/05/2020
Dolphins - Kennedy
Vikings - Bendig
11:00
A
04/05/2020
Raiders - Collar
Ravens - Aumendo
11:00
B
04/05/2020
Chiefs - Lamb
Cowboys - Cocco
1:00
A
04/05/2020
Panthers - Fults
Rams - Polsky
1:00
B
04/19/2020
Buccaneers - Kohri
Giants - Corley
9:00
D
04/19/2020
Browns - Ferguson
Texans - McGrenehan
9:00
E
04/19/2020
Eagles - Boyer
Cowboys - Cocco
10:00
A
04/19/2020
Steelers - Carney
Bengals - Peters
10:00
B
04/19/2020
Ravens - Aumendo
Bills - Gross
10:00
C
04/19/2020
Jaguars - Banks
Panthers - Fults
10:00
D
04/19/2020
Seahawks - Tips
Dolphins - Kennedy
10:00
E
04/19/2020
Vikings - Bendig
Titans - Hennessy
11:00
A
04/19/2020
Rams - Polsky
Chiefs - Lamb
11:00
B
04/19/2020
Raiders - Collar
Packers - Magnus
1:00
A
04/19/2020
Saints - Sharp
49ers - Asquith
1:00
B
04/26/2020
Cowboys - Cocco
Saints - Sharp
9:00
D
04/26/2020
Texans - McGrenehan
Buccaneers - Kohri
9:00
E
04/26/2020
Panthers - Fults
Vikings - Bendig
9:00
F
04/26/2020
Bengals - Peters
Browns - Ferguson
10:00
A
04/26/2020
Chiefs - Lamb
Jaguars - Banks
10:00
B
04/26/2020
Dolphins - Kennedy
Ravens - Aumendo
10:00
C
04/26/2020
49ers - Asquith
Steelers - Carney
10:00
D
04/26/2020
Titans - Hennessy
Seahawks - Tips
10:00
E
04/26/2020
Bills - Gross
Raiders - Collar
11:00
A
04/26/2020
Giants - Corley
Packers - Magnus
12:00
A
04/26/2020
Rams - Polsky
Eagles - Boyer
1:00
A
05/03/2020
Packers - Magnus
Texans - McGrenehan
9:00
D
05/03/2020
Steelers - Carney
Cowboys - Cocco
9:00
E
05/03/2020
Buccaneers - Kohri
Bengals - Peters
9:00
F
05/03/2020
Browns - Ferguson
49ers - Asquith
10:00
A
05/03/2020
Saints - Sharp
Eagles - Boyer
10:00
B
05/03/2020
Raiders - Collar
Dolphins - Kennedy
10:00
C
05/03/2020
Vikings - Bendig
Chiefs - Lamb
10:00
D
05/03/2020
Ravens - Aumendo
Titans - Hennessy
10:00
E
05/03/2020
Seahawks - Tips
Panthers - Fults
10:00
F
05/03/2020
Jaguars - Banks
Rams - Polsky
11:00
A
05/03/2020
Bills - Gross
Giants - Corley
1:00
A
05/17/2020
Eagles - Boyer
Steelers - Carney
9:00
D
05/17/2020
Bengals - Peters
Packers - Magnus
9:00
E
05/17/2020
Cowboys - Cocco
Browns - Ferguson
9:00
F
05/17/2020
Texans - McGrenehan
Giants - Corley
10:00
A
05/17/2020
49ers - Asquith
Buccaneers - Kohri
10:00
B
05/17/2020
Rams - Polsky
Vikings - Bendig
10:00
C
05/17/2020
Titans - Hennessy
Raiders - Collar
10:00
D
05/17/2020
Chiefs - Lamb
Seahawks - Tips
10:00
E
05/17/2020
Panthers - Fults
Ravens - Aumendo
10:00
F
05/17/2020
Dolphins - Kennedy
Bills - Gross
11:00
A
05/17/2020
Jaguars - Banks
Saints - Sharp
1:00
A
Juniors
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Start Time
Field
03/15/2020
Saints - Vennell
Giants - DiPietropolo
10:00
F
03/15/2020
Buccaneers - Eubanks
Jets - Shenk
11:00
C
03/15/2020
49ers - Budesa
Rams - Sheppard
11:00
D
03/15/2020
Eagles - McNeil
Chargers - Petsch
12:00
A
03/15/2020
Packers - Dilger
Raiders - Semiraglio
12:00
B
03/15/2020
Dolphins - Logan
Broncos - Ciavardone
12:00
C
03/15/2020
Chiefs - Alexander
Seahawks - Watkins
1:00
B
03/22/2020
Giants - DiPietropolo
Dolphins - Logan
11:00
B
03/22/2020
Jets - Shenk
49ers - Budesa
11:00
C
03/22/2020
Buccaneers - Eubanks
Chiefs - Alexander
11:00
D
03/22/2020
Broncos - Ciavardone
Packers - Dilger
12:00
B
03/22/2020
Raiders - Semiraglio
Eagles - McNeil
12:00
C
03/22/2020
Chargers - Petsch
Seahawks - Watkins
12:00
D
03/22/2020
Rams - Sheppard
Saints - Vennell
1:00
B
03/29/2020
Chiefs - Alexander
Giants - DiPietropolo
11:00
B
03/29/2020
Jets - Shenk
Rams - Sheppard
11:00
C
03/29/2020
Saints - Vennell
49ers - Budesa
11:00
D
03/29/2020
Seahawks - Watkins
Raiders - Semiraglio
12:00
A
03/29/2020
Eagles - McNeil
Broncos - Ciavardone
12:00
B
03/29/2020
Packers - Dilger
Dolphins - Logan
12:00
C
03/29/2020
Buccaneers - Eubanks
Chargers - Petsch
1:00
B
04/05/2020
Raiders - Semiraglio
Chargers - Petsch
11:00
C
04/05/2020
Buccaneers - Eubanks
Rams - Sheppard
11:00
D
04/05/2020
Chiefs - Alexander
Jets - Shenk
11:00
E
04/05/2020
Dolphins - Logan
Eagles - McNeil
12:00
A
04/05/2020
Broncos - Ciavardone
Seahawks - Watkins
12:00
B
04/05/2020
Giants - DiPietropolo
49ers - Budesa
12:00
C
04/05/2020
Saints - Vennell
Packers - Dilger
1:00
C
04/19/2020
Giants - DiPietropolo
Rams - Sheppard
10:00
F
04/19/2020
Chiefs - Alexander
49ers - Budesa
11:00
C
04/19/2020
Buccaneers - Eubanks
Saints - Vennell
11:00
D
04/19/2020
Chargers - Petsch
Broncos - Ciavardone
12:00
A
04/19/2020
Seahawks - Watkins
Dolphins - Logan
12:00
B
04/19/2020
Eagles - McNeil
Packers - Dilger
12:00
C
04/19/2020
Jets - Shenk
Raiders - Semiraglio
1:00
C
04/26/2020
Saints - Vennell
Chiefs - Alexander
11:00
B
04/26/2020
49ers - Budesa
Buccaneers - Eubanks
11:00
C
04/26/2020
Jets - Shenk
Giants - DiPietropolo
11:00
D
04/26/2020
Packers - Dilger
Seahawks - Watkins
12:00
B
04/26/2020
Dolphins - Logan
Chargers - Petsch
12:00
C
04/26/2020
Broncos - Ciavardone
Raiders - Semiraglio
12:00
D
04/26/2020
Rams - Sheppard
Eagles - McNeil
1:00
B
05/03/2020
Jets - Shenk
Saints - Vennell
11:00
B
05/03/2020
Rams - Sheppard
Chiefs - Alexander
11:00
C
05/03/2020
Raiders - Semiraglio
Dolphins - Logan
12:00
A
05/03/2020
Chargers - Petsch
Packers - Dilger
12:00
B
05/03/2020
Seahawks - Watkins
Eagles - McNeil
12:00
C
05/03/2020
Giants - DiPietropolo
Buccaneers - Eubanks
12:00
D
05/03/2020
49ers - Budesa
Broncos - Ciavardone
1:00
B
05/17/2020
Eagles - McNeil
Buccaneers - Eubanks
11:00
B
05/17/2020
Packers - Dilger
Giants - DiPietropolo
11:00
C
05/17/2020
Broncos - Ciavardone
Jets - Shenk
11:00
D
05/17/2020
Rams - Sheppard
Chargers - Petsch
12:00
A
05/17/2020
Saints - Vennell
Raiders - Semiraglio
12:00
B
05/17/2020
Dolphins - Logan
49ers - Budesa
12:00
C
05/17/2020
Chiefs - Alexander
Seahawks - Watkins
1:00
B
Seniors
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Start Time
Field
03/15/2020
Packers - Schnapp
Lions - Deletto
11:00
E
03/15/2020
Seahawks - Hildebrandt
Raiders - Craig
11:00
F
03/15/2020
Eagles - Slotnick
49ers - Bradley
12:00
D
03/15/2020
Cowboys - Tatem
Steelers - Wade
12:00
E
03/15/2020
Titans - Isom
Chiefs - Deery
12:00
F
03/15/2020
Jaguars - Connors
Dolphins - Kingsland
1:00
C
03/22/2020
Raiders - Craig
Eagles - Slotnick
10:00
F
03/22/2020
Lions - Deletto
Seahawks - Hildebrandt
11:00
E
03/22/2020
49ers - Bradley
Packers - Schnapp
11:00
F
03/22/2020
Steelers - Wade
Titans - Isom
12:00
E
03/22/2020
Dolphins - Kingsland
Cowboys - Tatem
12:00
F
03/22/2020
Chiefs - Deery
Jaguars - Connors
1:00
C
03/29/2020
Eagles - Slotnick
Lions - Deletto
11:00
E
03/29/2020
Raiders - Craig
49ers - Bradley
11:00
F
03/29/2020
Seahawks - Hildebrandt
Packers - Schnapp
12:00
D
03/29/2020
Jaguars - Connors
Steelers - Wade
12:00
E
03/29/2020
Chiefs - Deery
Dolphins - Kingsland
12:00
F
03/29/2020
Titans - Isom
Cowboys - Tatem
1:00
C
04/05/2020
Packers - Schnapp
Eagles - Slotnick
10:00
E
04/05/2020
49ers - Bradley
Seahawks - Hildebrandt
11:00
F
04/05/2020
Lions - Deletto
Raiders - Craig
12:00
D
04/05/2020
Cowboys - Tatem
Jaguars - Connors
12:00
E
04/05/2020
Dolphins - Kingsland
Titans - Isom
12:00
F
04/05/2020
Steelers - Wade
Chiefs - Deery
1:00
D
04/19/2020
Raiders - Craig
Packers - Schnapp
11:00
E
04/19/2020
Lions - Deletto
49ers - Bradley
11:00
F
04/19/2020
Eagles - Slotnick
Seahawks - Hildebrandt
12:00
D
04/19/2020
Chiefs - Deery
Cowboys - Tatem
12:00
E
04/19/2020
Steelers - Wade
Dolphins - Kingsland
12:00
F
04/19/2020
Jaguars - Connors
Titans - Isom
1:00
D
04/26/2020
Dolphins - Kingsland
Eagles - Slotnick
10:00
F
04/26/2020
Chiefs - Deery
Seahawks - Hildebrandt
11:00
E
04/26/2020
49ers - Bradley
Jaguars - Connors
11:00
F
04/26/2020
Packers - Schnapp
Steelers - Wade
12:00
E
04/26/2020
Titans - Isom
Raiders - Craig
12:00
F
04/26/2020
Cowboys - Tatem
Lions - Deletto
1:00
C
05/03/2020
Lions - Deletto
Titans - Isom
11:00
D
05/03/2020
Packers - Schnapp
Chiefs - Deery
11:00
E
05/03/2020
Dolphins - Kingsland
Eagles - Slotnick
11:00
F
05/03/2020
Steelers - Wade
Seahawks - Hildebrandt
12:00
E
05/03/2020
Cowboys - Tatem
49ers - Bradley
12:00
F
05/03/2020
Raiders - Craig
Jaguars - Connors
1:00
C
05/17/2020
Eagles - Slotnick
Steelers - Wade
11:00
E
05/17/2020
49ers - Bradley
Chiefs - Deery
11:00
F
05/17/2020
Seahawks - Hildebrandt
Cowboys - Tatem
12:00
D
05/17/2020
Jaguars - Connors
Lions - Deletto
12:00
E
05/17/2020
Dolphins - Kingsland
Raiders - Craig
12:00
F
05/17/2020
Titans - Isom
Packers - Schnapp
1:00
C
High School
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Start Time
Field
03/15/2020
Patriots - Tatem
Dolphins - Simpkins
1:00
D
03/15/2020
Eagles - Manel
Ravens - Aker
1:00
E
03/15/2020
Panthers - Dybus
Colts - McCall
1:00
F
03/22/2020
Dolphins - Simpkins
Eagles - Manel
1:00
D
03/22/2020
Colts - McCall
Patriots - Tatem
1:00
E
03/22/2020
Ravens - Aker
Panthers - Dybus
1:00
F
03/29/2020
Panthers - Dybus
Dolphins - Simpkins
1:00
D
03/29/2020
Ravens - Aker
Colts - McCall
1:00
E
03/29/2020
Eagles - Manel
Patriots - Tatem
1:00
F
04/05/2020
Patriots - Tatem
Panthers - Dybus
10:00
F
04/05/2020
Colts - McCall
Eagles - Manel
1:00
E
04/05/2020
Dolphins - Simpkins
Ravens - Aker
1:00
F
04/19/2020
Panthers - Dybus
Eagles - Manel
9:00
F
04/19/2020
Ravens - Aker
Patriots - Tatem
1:00
E
04/19/2020
Dolphins - Simpkins
Colts - McCall
1:00
F
04/26/2020
Eagles - Manel
Ravens - Aker
1:00
D
04/26/2020
Colts - McCall
Panthers - Dybus
1:00
E
04/26/2020
Patriots - Tatem
Dolphins - Simpkins
1:00
F
05/03/2020
Dolphins - Simpkins
Eagles - Manel
1:00
D
05/03/2020
Patriots - Tatem
Colts - McCall
1:00
E
05/03/2020
Ravens - Aker
Panthers - Dybus
1:00
F
05/17/2020
Panthers - Dybus
Dolphins - Simpkins
1:00
D
05/17/2020
Colts - McCall
Ravens - Aker
1:00
E
05/17/2020
Eagles - Manel
Patriots - Tatem
1:00
F
Our Sponsors
Copyright © 2024 Monroe Township Flag
|
Privacy Statement
|
Terms Of Use
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
Log In
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.