Website Manager

Freshman

All Games are Played At Duffy Field

Date Home Team Away Team Start Time Field
03/15/2020 Seahawks - SKohri Buccaneers - Barr 9:00 A
03/15/2020 Steelers - Schoell Eagles - Barteld 9:00 B
03/15/2020 Texans - Schomber Titans - Farrell 9:00 C
03/22/2020 Buccaneers - Barr Steelers - Schoell 9:00 A
03/22/2020 Titans - Farrell Seahawks - SKohri 9:00 B
03/22/2020 Eagles - Barteld Texans - Schomber 9:00 C
03/29/2020 Texans - Schomber Buccaneers - Barr 9:00 A
03/29/2020 Eagles - Barteld Titans - Farrell 9:00 B
03/29/2020 Steelers - Schoell Seahawks - SKohri 9:00 C
04/05/2020 Seahawks - SKohri Texans - Schomber 9:00 A
04/05/2020 Titans - Farrell Steelers - Schoell 9:00 B
04/05/2020 Buccaneers - Barr Eagles - Barteld 9:00 C
04/19/2020 Eagles - Barteld Seahawks - SKohri 9:00 A
04/19/2020 Buccaneers - Barr Titans - Farrell 9:00 B
04/19/2020 Texans - Schomber Steelers - Schoell 9:00 C
04/26/2020 Steelers - Schoell Eagles - Barteld 9:00 A
04/26/2020 Titans - Farrell Texans - Schomber 9:00 B
04/26/2020 Seahawks - SKohri Buccaneers - Barr 9:00 C
05/03/2020 Buccaneers - Barr Steelers - Schoell 9:00 A
05/03/2020 Seahawks - SKohri Titans - Farrell 9:00 B
05/03/2020 Eagles - Barteld Texans - Schomber 9:00 C
05/17/2020 Texans - Schomber Buccaneers - Barr 9:00 A
05/17/2020 Titans - Farrell Eagles - Barteld 9:00 B
05/17/2020 Steelers - Schoell Seahawks - SKohri 9:00 C

Sophomore

Date Home Team Away Team Start Time Field
03/15/2020 Steelers - Carney Buccaneers - Kohri 9:00 D
03/15/2020 Cowboys - Cocco Texans - McGrenehan 9:00 E
03/15/2020 Saints - Sharp Packers - Magnus 9:00 F
03/15/2020 Eagles - Boyer Giants - Corley 10:00 A
03/15/2020 49ers - Asquith Bengals - Peters 10:00 B
03/15/2020 Vikings - Bendig Ravens - Aumendo 10:00 C
03/15/2020 Chiefs - Lamb Dolphins - Kennedy 10:00 D
03/15/2020 Jaguars - Banks Raiders - Collar 10:00 E
03/15/2020 Rams - Polsky Bills - Gross 11:00 A
03/15/2020 Panthers - Fults Titans - Hennessy 11:00 B
03/15/2020 Seahawks - Tips Browns - Ferguson 1:00 A
03/22/2020 Bengals - Peters Cowboys - Cocco 9:00 D
03/22/2020 Packers - Magnus Steelers - Carney 9:00 E
03/22/2020 Texans - McGrenehan Eagles - Boyer 9:00 F
03/22/2020 Buccaneers - Kohri Browns - Ferguson 10:00 A
03/22/2020 Giants - Corley Saints - Sharp 10:00 B
03/22/2020 Titans - Hennessy Chiefs - Lamb 10:00 C
03/22/2020 Raiders - Collar Vikings - Bendig 10:00 D
03/22/2020 Bills - Gross Jaguars - Banks 10:00 E
03/22/2020 Ravens - Aumendo Seahawks - Tips 11:00 A
03/22/2020 Dolphins - Kennedy Rams - Polsky 12:00 A
03/22/2020 Panthers - Fults 49ers - Asquith 1:00 A
03/29/2020 Browns - Ferguson Packers - Magnus 9:00 D
03/29/2020 Eagles - Boyer Bengals - Peters 9:00 E
03/29/2020 Steelers - Carney Giants - Corley 9:00 F
03/29/2020 Saints - Sharp Texans - McGrenehan 10:00 A
03/29/2020 Cowboys - Cocco 49ers - Asquith 10:00 B
03/29/2020 Seahawks - Tips Raiders - Collar 10:00 C
03/29/2020 Rams - Polsky Titans - Hennessy 10:00 D
03/29/2020 Vikings - Bendig Bills - Gross 10:00 E
03/29/2020 Jaguars - Banks Dolphins - Kennedy 10:00 F
03/29/2020 Chiefs - Lamb Panthers - Fults 11:00 A
03/29/2020 Ravens - Aumendo Buccaneers - Kohri 1:00 A
04/05/2020 49ers - Asquith Eagles - Boyer 9:00 D
04/05/2020 Giants - Corley Browns - Ferguson 9:00 E
04/05/2020 Bengals - Peters Saints - Sharp 9:00 F
04/05/2020 Texans - McGrenehan Steelers - Carney 10:00 A
04/05/2020 Packers - Magnus Buccaneers - Kohri 10:00 B
04/05/2020 Bills - Gross Seahawks - Tips 10:00 C
04/05/2020 Titans - Hennessy Jaguars - Banks 10:00 D
04/05/2020 Dolphins - Kennedy Vikings - Bendig 11:00 A
04/05/2020 Raiders - Collar Ravens - Aumendo 11:00 B
04/05/2020 Chiefs - Lamb Cowboys - Cocco 1:00 A
04/05/2020 Panthers - Fults Rams - Polsky 1:00 B
04/19/2020 Buccaneers - Kohri Giants - Corley 9:00 D
04/19/2020 Browns - Ferguson Texans - McGrenehan 9:00 E
04/19/2020 Eagles - Boyer Cowboys - Cocco 10:00 A
04/19/2020 Steelers - Carney Bengals - Peters 10:00 B
04/19/2020 Ravens - Aumendo Bills - Gross 10:00 C
04/19/2020 Jaguars - Banks Panthers - Fults 10:00 D
04/19/2020 Seahawks - Tips Dolphins - Kennedy 10:00 E
04/19/2020 Vikings - Bendig Titans - Hennessy 11:00 A
04/19/2020 Rams - Polsky Chiefs - Lamb 11:00 B
04/19/2020 Raiders - Collar Packers - Magnus 1:00 A
04/19/2020 Saints - Sharp 49ers - Asquith 1:00 B
04/26/2020 Cowboys - Cocco Saints - Sharp 9:00 D
04/26/2020 Texans - McGrenehan Buccaneers - Kohri 9:00 E
04/26/2020 Panthers - Fults Vikings - Bendig 9:00 F
04/26/2020 Bengals - Peters Browns - Ferguson 10:00 A
04/26/2020 Chiefs - Lamb Jaguars - Banks 10:00 B
04/26/2020 Dolphins - Kennedy Ravens - Aumendo 10:00 C
04/26/2020 49ers - Asquith Steelers - Carney 10:00 D
04/26/2020 Titans - Hennessy Seahawks - Tips 10:00 E
04/26/2020 Bills - Gross Raiders - Collar 11:00 A
04/26/2020 Giants - Corley Packers - Magnus 12:00 A
04/26/2020 Rams - Polsky Eagles - Boyer 1:00 A
05/03/2020 Packers - Magnus Texans - McGrenehan 9:00 D
05/03/2020 Steelers - Carney Cowboys - Cocco 9:00 E
05/03/2020 Buccaneers - Kohri Bengals - Peters 9:00 F
05/03/2020 Browns - Ferguson 49ers - Asquith 10:00 A
05/03/2020 Saints - Sharp Eagles - Boyer 10:00 B
05/03/2020 Raiders - Collar Dolphins - Kennedy 10:00 C
05/03/2020 Vikings - Bendig Chiefs - Lamb 10:00 D
05/03/2020 Ravens - Aumendo Titans - Hennessy 10:00 E
05/03/2020 Seahawks - Tips Panthers - Fults 10:00 F
05/03/2020 Jaguars - Banks Rams - Polsky 11:00 A
05/03/2020 Bills - Gross Giants - Corley 1:00 A
05/17/2020 Eagles - Boyer Steelers - Carney 9:00 D
05/17/2020 Bengals - Peters Packers - Magnus 9:00 E
05/17/2020 Cowboys - Cocco Browns - Ferguson 9:00 F
05/17/2020 Texans - McGrenehan Giants - Corley 10:00 A
05/17/2020 49ers - Asquith Buccaneers - Kohri 10:00 B
05/17/2020 Rams - Polsky Vikings - Bendig 10:00 C
05/17/2020 Titans - Hennessy Raiders - Collar 10:00 D
05/17/2020 Chiefs - Lamb Seahawks - Tips 10:00 E
05/17/2020 Panthers - Fults Ravens - Aumendo 10:00 F
05/17/2020 Dolphins - Kennedy Bills - Gross 11:00 A
05/17/2020 Jaguars - Banks Saints - Sharp 1:00 A

Juniors

Date Home Team Away Team Start Time Field
03/15/2020 Saints - Vennell Giants - DiPietropolo 10:00 F
03/15/2020 Buccaneers - Eubanks Jets - Shenk 11:00 C
03/15/2020 49ers - Budesa Rams - Sheppard 11:00 D
03/15/2020 Eagles - McNeil Chargers - Petsch 12:00 A
03/15/2020 Packers - Dilger Raiders - Semiraglio 12:00 B
03/15/2020 Dolphins - Logan Broncos - Ciavardone 12:00 C
03/15/2020 Chiefs - Alexander Seahawks - Watkins 1:00 B
03/22/2020 Giants - DiPietropolo Dolphins - Logan 11:00 B
03/22/2020 Jets - Shenk 49ers - Budesa 11:00 C
03/22/2020 Buccaneers - Eubanks Chiefs - Alexander 11:00 D
03/22/2020 Broncos - Ciavardone Packers - Dilger 12:00 B
03/22/2020 Raiders - Semiraglio Eagles - McNeil 12:00 C
03/22/2020 Chargers - Petsch Seahawks - Watkins 12:00 D
03/22/2020 Rams - Sheppard Saints - Vennell 1:00 B
03/29/2020 Chiefs - Alexander Giants - DiPietropolo 11:00 B
03/29/2020 Jets - Shenk Rams - Sheppard 11:00 C
03/29/2020 Saints - Vennell 49ers - Budesa 11:00 D
03/29/2020 Seahawks - Watkins Raiders - Semiraglio 12:00 A
03/29/2020 Eagles - McNeil Broncos - Ciavardone 12:00 B
03/29/2020 Packers - Dilger Dolphins - Logan 12:00 C
03/29/2020 Buccaneers - Eubanks Chargers - Petsch 1:00 B
04/05/2020 Raiders - Semiraglio Chargers - Petsch 11:00 C
04/05/2020 Buccaneers - Eubanks Rams - Sheppard 11:00 D
04/05/2020 Chiefs - Alexander Jets - Shenk 11:00 E
04/05/2020 Dolphins - Logan Eagles - McNeil 12:00 A
04/05/2020 Broncos - Ciavardone Seahawks - Watkins 12:00 B
04/05/2020 Giants - DiPietropolo 49ers - Budesa 12:00 C
04/05/2020 Saints - Vennell Packers - Dilger 1:00 C
04/19/2020 Giants - DiPietropolo Rams - Sheppard 10:00 F
04/19/2020 Chiefs - Alexander 49ers - Budesa 11:00 C
04/19/2020 Buccaneers - Eubanks Saints - Vennell 11:00 D
04/19/2020 Chargers - Petsch Broncos - Ciavardone 12:00 A
04/19/2020 Seahawks - Watkins Dolphins - Logan 12:00 B
04/19/2020 Eagles - McNeil Packers - Dilger 12:00 C
04/19/2020 Jets - Shenk Raiders - Semiraglio 1:00 C
04/26/2020 Saints - Vennell Chiefs - Alexander 11:00 B
04/26/2020 49ers - Budesa Buccaneers - Eubanks 11:00 C
04/26/2020 Jets - Shenk Giants - DiPietropolo 11:00 D
04/26/2020 Packers - Dilger Seahawks - Watkins 12:00 B
04/26/2020 Dolphins - Logan Chargers - Petsch 12:00 C
04/26/2020 Broncos - Ciavardone Raiders - Semiraglio 12:00 D
04/26/2020 Rams - Sheppard Eagles - McNeil 1:00 B
05/03/2020 Jets - Shenk Saints - Vennell 11:00 B
05/03/2020 Rams - Sheppard Chiefs - Alexander 11:00 C
05/03/2020 Raiders - Semiraglio Dolphins - Logan 12:00 A
05/03/2020 Chargers - Petsch Packers - Dilger 12:00 B
05/03/2020 Seahawks - Watkins Eagles - McNeil 12:00 C
05/03/2020 Giants - DiPietropolo Buccaneers - Eubanks 12:00 D
05/03/2020 49ers - Budesa Broncos - Ciavardone 1:00 B
05/17/2020 Eagles - McNeil Buccaneers - Eubanks 11:00 B
05/17/2020 Packers - Dilger Giants - DiPietropolo 11:00 C
05/17/2020 Broncos - Ciavardone Jets - Shenk 11:00 D
05/17/2020 Rams - Sheppard Chargers - Petsch 12:00 A
05/17/2020 Saints - Vennell Raiders - Semiraglio 12:00 B
05/17/2020 Dolphins - Logan 49ers - Budesa 12:00 C
05/17/2020 Chiefs - Alexander Seahawks - Watkins 1:00 B

Seniors

Date Home Team Away Team Start Time Field
03/15/2020 Packers - Schnapp Lions - Deletto 11:00 E
03/15/2020 Seahawks - Hildebrandt Raiders - Craig 11:00 F
03/15/2020 Eagles - Slotnick 49ers - Bradley 12:00 D
03/15/2020 Cowboys - Tatem Steelers - Wade 12:00 E
03/15/2020 Titans - Isom Chiefs - Deery 12:00 F
03/15/2020 Jaguars - Connors Dolphins - Kingsland 1:00 C
03/22/2020 Raiders - Craig Eagles - Slotnick 10:00 F
03/22/2020 Lions - Deletto Seahawks - Hildebrandt 11:00 E
03/22/2020 49ers - Bradley Packers - Schnapp 11:00 F
03/22/2020 Steelers - Wade Titans - Isom 12:00 E
03/22/2020 Dolphins - Kingsland Cowboys - Tatem 12:00 F
03/22/2020 Chiefs - Deery Jaguars - Connors 1:00 C
03/29/2020 Eagles - Slotnick Lions - Deletto 11:00 E
03/29/2020 Raiders - Craig 49ers - Bradley 11:00 F
03/29/2020 Seahawks - Hildebrandt Packers - Schnapp 12:00 D
03/29/2020 Jaguars - Connors Steelers - Wade 12:00 E
03/29/2020 Chiefs - Deery Dolphins - Kingsland 12:00 F
03/29/2020 Titans - Isom Cowboys - Tatem 1:00 C
04/05/2020 Packers - Schnapp Eagles - Slotnick 10:00 E
04/05/2020 49ers - Bradley Seahawks - Hildebrandt 11:00 F
04/05/2020 Lions - Deletto Raiders - Craig 12:00 D
04/05/2020 Cowboys - Tatem Jaguars - Connors 12:00 E
04/05/2020 Dolphins - Kingsland Titans - Isom 12:00 F
04/05/2020 Steelers - Wade Chiefs - Deery 1:00 D
04/19/2020 Raiders - Craig Packers - Schnapp 11:00 E
04/19/2020 Lions - Deletto 49ers - Bradley 11:00 F
04/19/2020 Eagles - Slotnick Seahawks - Hildebrandt 12:00 D
04/19/2020 Chiefs - Deery Cowboys - Tatem 12:00 E
04/19/2020 Steelers - Wade Dolphins - Kingsland 12:00 F
04/19/2020 Jaguars - Connors Titans - Isom 1:00 D
04/26/2020 Dolphins - Kingsland Eagles - Slotnick 10:00 F
04/26/2020 Chiefs - Deery Seahawks - Hildebrandt 11:00 E
04/26/2020 49ers - Bradley Jaguars - Connors 11:00 F
04/26/2020 Packers - Schnapp Steelers - Wade 12:00 E
04/26/2020 Titans - Isom Raiders - Craig 12:00 F
04/26/2020 Cowboys - Tatem Lions - Deletto 1:00 C
05/03/2020 Lions - Deletto Titans - Isom 11:00 D
05/03/2020 Packers - Schnapp Chiefs - Deery 11:00 E
05/03/2020 Dolphins - Kingsland Eagles - Slotnick 11:00 F
05/03/2020 Steelers - Wade Seahawks - Hildebrandt 12:00 E
05/03/2020 Cowboys - Tatem 49ers - Bradley 12:00 F
05/03/2020 Raiders - Craig Jaguars - Connors 1:00 C
05/17/2020 Eagles - Slotnick Steelers - Wade 11:00 E
05/17/2020 49ers - Bradley Chiefs - Deery 11:00 F
05/17/2020 Seahawks - Hildebrandt Cowboys - Tatem 12:00 D
05/17/2020 Jaguars - Connors Lions - Deletto 12:00 E
05/17/2020 Dolphins - Kingsland Raiders - Craig 12:00 F
05/17/2020 Titans - Isom Packers - Schnapp 1:00 C

High School

Date Home Team Away Team Start Time Field
03/15/2020 Patriots - Tatem Dolphins - Simpkins 1:00 D
03/15/2020 Eagles - Manel Ravens - Aker 1:00 E
03/15/2020 Panthers - Dybus Colts - McCall 1:00 F
03/22/2020 Dolphins - Simpkins Eagles - Manel 1:00 D
03/22/2020 Colts - McCall Patriots - Tatem 1:00 E
03/22/2020 Ravens - Aker Panthers - Dybus 1:00 F
03/29/2020 Panthers - Dybus Dolphins - Simpkins 1:00 D
03/29/2020 Ravens - Aker Colts - McCall 1:00 E
03/29/2020 Eagles - Manel Patriots - Tatem 1:00 F
04/05/2020 Patriots - Tatem Panthers - Dybus 10:00 F
04/05/2020 Colts - McCall Eagles - Manel 1:00 E
04/05/2020 Dolphins - Simpkins Ravens - Aker 1:00 F
04/19/2020 Panthers - Dybus Eagles - Manel 9:00 F
04/19/2020 Ravens - Aker Patriots - Tatem 1:00 E
04/19/2020 Dolphins - Simpkins Colts - McCall 1:00 F
04/26/2020 Eagles - Manel Ravens - Aker 1:00 D
04/26/2020 Colts - McCall Panthers - Dybus 1:00 E
04/26/2020 Patriots - Tatem Dolphins - Simpkins 1:00 F
05/03/2020 Dolphins - Simpkins Eagles - Manel 1:00 D
05/03/2020 Patriots - Tatem Colts - McCall 1:00 E
05/03/2020 Ravens - Aker Panthers - Dybus 1:00 F
05/17/2020 Panthers - Dybus Dolphins - Simpkins 1:00 D
05/17/2020 Colts - McCall Ravens - Aker 1:00 E
05/17/2020 Eagles - Manel Patriots - Tatem 1:00 F

Our Sponsors

Copyright © 2020 Monroe Township Flag  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy   Log In